Выбрать страницу

О гимназии / Медалисты

Золотые медалисты

  1. 1967 Грудинина Екатерина
  2. 1968 Медведева Наталья
  3. 1968 Сосновская Людмила
  4. 1969 Серебряков Юрий
  5. 1969 Данзанова Надежда
  6. 1969 Тенетова Тамара
  7. 1970 Данзанов Александр
  8. 1970 Шорникова Наталья
  9. 1971 Чернышев Василий
  10. 1971 Гриценко Светлана
  11. 1973 Нестеров Виталий
  12. 1973 Агаркова Елена
  13. 1974 Чернышева Валентина
  14. 1974 Шорников Андрей
  15. 1974 Будаев Сергей
  16. 1984 Милюсгаева Антонина
  17. 1985 Ерахаева Ирина
  18. 1985 Баторова Татьяна
  1. 1985 Собанова Оксана
  2. 1997 Доскова Елена
  3. 1997 Сандаков Баир
  4. 1998 Сандакова Елена
  5. 1999 Кречетова Лариса
  6. 2000 Хрулева Татьяна
  7. 2001 Тыхеева Ольга
  8. 2002 Сагачева Елена
  9. 2002 Аверин Роман
  10. 2003 Банзаракцаева Эржена
  11. 2003 Доржиев Тумэн
  12. 2003 Хайруллина Екатерина
  13. 2005 Базаров Ким
  14. 2006 Батышева Наталья
  15. 2007 Сагачев Александр
  16. 2008 Зорина Екатерина
  17. 2009 Молохоева Туяна
  18. 2009 Дашинамжилова Валентина
  1. 2010 Верхотурова Ариадна
  2. 2010 Данжаев Солбон
  3. 2010 Ринчинов Сангади
  4. 2010 Чимитова Туяна
  5. 2011 Цыденова Анастасия
  6. 2011 Гармаев Владислав
  7. 2012 Носкова Анастасия
  8. 2013 Цыденов Евгений
  9. 2013 Данжаева Алтана
  10. 2013 Аверина Елена
  11. 2014 Никитина Кристина
  12. 2014 Пластинина Мария
  13. 2015 Халудорова Марина
  14. 2015 Болотова Сэсэг
  15. 2015 Доржиев Пётр
  16. 2016 Матвеевский Вячеслав
  17. 2016 Бадмацыренова Дарима

Серебряные медалисты

  1. 1968 Бухольцева Надежда
  2. 1968 Покацкая Татьяна
  3. 1968 Прошкина Татьяна
  4. 1989 Соловьева Ольга
  5. 1990 Воскресенский Сергей
  6. 1991 Шевелева Юлия
  7. 1992 Анисимова Елена
  8. 1994 Доржиева Надежда
  9. 1995 Хрулева Светлана
  10. 1995 Хохлова Мария
  11. 1996 Никитина Лариса
  12. 1996 Намсараева Ирина
  13. 1996 Сальникова Наталья
  14. 1996 Цыбендоржиева Жаргалана
  15. 1997 Кузнецов Валентин
  16. 1997 Калашникова Юлия
  1. 1998 Шарапова Анжела
  2. 1998 Цыжипова Саяна
  3. 1999 Капустина Евгения
  4. 1999 Шемоханова Екатерина
  5. 1999 Ким Сергей
  6. 2000 Рогулина Инна
  7. 2000 Гармаев Саян
  8. 2001 Васильева Мария
  9. 2001 Цыренова Екатерина
  10. 2001 Иванова Виктория
  11. 2004 Акуленко Анна
  12. 2004 Данжаев Игорь
  13. 2005 Афлятунова Ирина
  14. 2005 Баева Надежда
  15. 2005 Доржиева Надежда
  16. 2006 Кузнецов Илья
  17. 2006 Ривкина Татьяна
  1. 2007 Бальжинов Доржи
  2. 2007 Сущенко Анастасия
  3. 2007 Снеткова Екатерина
  4. 2008 Халбазарова Оксана
  5. 2009 Цыбендоржиева Баяраа
  6. 2009 Колодина Ксения
  7. 2010 Колмакова Александра
  8. 2011 Гомбоева Намсалма
  9. 2011 Дылыкова Саяна
  10. 2011 Фоломеева Александра
  11. 2011 Ложкина Мария
  12. 2012 Хосоев Альберт
  13. 2012 Михайлова Галина